Coldat: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "WIP" Tags: mobile edit mobile web edit |
Info |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
RoColdat is a current Commodore (Moderator) on PirateCraft | |||
Coldat is known for his famous shop6 shop, exceptional wealth/collection of Event items, fascinating Builds across the map and his kindness. | |||
{| style="width:300px; border:1px solid black; float:right; background-color:#F5F5F5; padding:10px" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; border:1px #DCDCDC; background-color:#DCDCDC; font-size:12pt" |'''Coldat''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center" |[[File:Coldat.png|266x266px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center" |''Coldat'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Date Joined''': | |||
|December 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crew''': | |||
|RoP | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank''': | |||
|Quartermaster | |||
|} | |||