GodsDead: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Updated information, Added skin image. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resource Pack || [http://piratemc.com/information/skins-textures/ DokuCraft] | | Resource Pack || [http://piratemc.com/information/skins-textures/ DokuCraft] | ||
|- | |||
| Timezone || GMT | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 26 April 2015

| Header text | Header text |
|---|---|
| Username | GodsDead |
| Position | Admiral (Owner) |
| Team Duties | Website Development & Server Admin |
| Age | 26 |
| Resource Pack | DokuCraft |
| Timezone | GMT |